The contact for this competition is Robert Melen (07966 515008)
Time | Team | Team |
08:40 | John Fitzsimons (19.8) & Gill Speksnyder (28.9) | Andrew Wosket (12.0) & Gina Wosket (25.0) |
08:50 | Chris Poolton (13.7) & Jean Poolton (17.4) | Graham Reeves (18.4) & Julie Reeves (26.0) |
09:00 | Robert Tompkin (13.2) & Mave Mendus (24.6) | Mary Randon (18.0) & Paul Randon (20.6) |
09:10 | Ashley Hayward (15.5) & Lesley Leggitt (27.0) | Trevor Williams (18.4) & Brenda Williams (32.1) |
09:20 | Jeanette Mumford (22.3) & Mark Mumford (31.7) | Elaine Moore (26.3) & Chris Moore (41.8) |
09:30 | David Parry (20.2) & Audrey Parry (39.0) | Brian Stokes (25.3) & Christine Stokes (28.6) |
09:40 | Gill Ball (16.3) & Mike Ball (16.5) | Alan Schofield (15.5) & Sue Schofield (25.3) |
09:50 | Tony Hudson (8.0) & Sandy Hudson (31.3) | Kyong Sook Kim (8.0) & Paul Cho (17.2) |
10:00 | Ann Merle Jones (20.0) & Thomas Jones (25.6) | Phil Pritchard (5.9) & Barbara Pritchard (29.4) |
10:10 | Chris Pendlebury (13.6) & DEBBIE PENDLEBURY (14.5) | Alan Thiel (22.9) & Margaret Thiel (25.2) |
10:20 | Michael Webb (7.5) & Robyn Webb (29.3) | Chris Lewis (18.5) & Jane Grove (20.6) |
10:30 | Dr Peter Scullion (15.6) & Jean Campbell (24.7) | Terrence Eley (25.3) & Pauline Petersen (32.6) |
10:40 | Jane Adams (13.1) & Roger Adams (18.6) | Sue Jordan (22.8) & Philip Jordan (23.3) |
10:50 | Alison Tyler (20.8) & Peter Minshaw (23.6) | David Machin (18.4) & Christine Machin (29.5) |
11:00 | Ken Brown (23.1) & Jennifer Brown (29.3) | Keith Haynes (21.1) & Stephanie Haynes (28.8) |
11:10 | David Bown (14.2) & Christine Bown (31.1) | Ray Lewis (18.4) & Christine Lewis (26.2) |
11:20 | Roger Winfer (18.4) & Mo Winfer (30.0) | Brian David Penny (18.8) & Pam Greenfield (29.1) |
11:30 | David Wood (23.2) & Elizabeth Wood (34.1) | Sandra Evans (23.0) & Len Evans (30.9) |
11:40 | Michael Wilson (18.0) & Christine Naisbitt (21.0) | Tony Twist (13.2) & Karen Crarer (19.9) |
11:50 | Bob Robertson (27.1) & Margaret Robertson (41.7) | Sue Wilkins (26.0) & John Wilkins (29.8) |
12:00 | Frank Gardner (19.6) & Clare Gardner (25.7) | Ben Gilg (4.1) & Stephanie Heath (16.2) |
12:10 | Pat Tanner (23.2) & Colin Tanner (25.3) | Robin Garforth (13.1) & Susan Garforth (32.3) |
12:20 | Robert Ashcroft (25.3) & Janet Ashcroft (28.3) | Patrica Feasey (23.8) & John Feasey (29.9) |
12:30 | John A M Simpson (21.9) & Susan Simpson (32.4) | Robert Pritchard (14.8) & Christine Pritchard (21.3) |
12:40 | Gill Snelson (10.8) & Roger Snelson (17.2) | David Squires (11.7) & Georgina Kennett (23.5) |
12:50 | John Stevenson (18.7) & Margaret Stevenson (31.5) | Sally Curry (22.7) & Paul Curry (25.1) |
13:00 | Michael Budd (17.5) & Olive Budd (19.6) | Clive Moggridge (20.3) & Margaret Moggridge (23.9) |
13:10 | Michael Brophy (12.7) & Margaret Brophy (36.2) | Malcolm Taylor (15.2) & Madeleine Harvey (20.8) |
13:20 | Karen Towell (13.3) & Alf Dineen (25.1) | Clive Brown (3.3) & Caroline Brown (14.5) |
13:30 | Malcolm Brown (13.7) & Sharon Brown (23.2) | S M Bidmead (15.9) & J M Bidmead (22.7) |
13:40 | PAUL SIDWELL (5.6) & Rose Sidwell (11.4) | Richard Emery (12.2) & Sandra Thacker (13.9) |
13:50 | Richard Hugh Wightman (13.9) & Noreen Wightman (26.0) | Dianne McCormick (11.8) & James McCormick (15.8) |
14:00 | Norman J Taylor (21.9) & Vanessa Coleman (31.0) | Barry Willetts (11.5) & Jeannette Willetts (25.8) |
14:10 | David Sherman (13.2) & Tracy Sherman (14.7) | Greta Band (32.3) & Peter Band (34.9) |