The contact for this competition is Joanne Boyes (07801 683607)
Time | Team |
08:30 | Reserved |
08:38 | Reserved |
08:46 | Reserved |
08:54 | Reserved |
09:02 | Hazel Carter (15.2), Mary Ironmonger (28.4) & Gill Speksnyder (28.9) |
09:10 | Mary Lowe (23.2), Susan Watkin (23.8) & Nikki Brook (36.5) |
09:18 | Joanne Newton (20.8), Maxine Phillips (23.9) & Gina Wosket (25.0) |
09:26 | Sandra Kerby (14.2), Sue Butler (17.8) & Katherine Sammons (21.3) |
09:34 | Deb Reynolds (9.0), Gill Ball (16.3) & Joanne Boyes (16.9) |
09:42 | Megan Field (10.7), Sheryll Webb (25.2) & Pam Bird (27.9) |
09:50 | Doreen Hutchings (20.5), Sue Roberts (22.7) & Christine Hedges (28.8) |
09:58 | Jackie Newport (23.1), Daphne Smith (24.4) & Mave Mendus (24.6) |
10:06 | Lyn Bodilly (25.9), Stephanie Haynes (28.8) & Tracy Field (30.1) |
10:14 | Janet Farrelly (31.2), Marilyn Cooper (36.2) & Angela Edwards (42.6) |
10:22 | Margaret Riley (15.8), Mary Randon (18.0) & Greta Band (32.3) |
10:30 | Kelly Naylor (6.7), Anita Walmsley (17.2) & Amanda Poxon (21.5) |
10:38 | Inez Edwards (15.5), Pat Young (23.4) & Pam Carter (39.2) |
10:46 | Pauline Gibbon (16.0), Sue Lord (16.0) & Bev Fiddes (16.5) |
10:54 | Sarah Bush (12.1), Wendy Richards (12.5) & Mel Kefford (16.7) |
11:02 | Mandy Onyett (16.1), Carol Conwell (17.9) & Linda Sheriff (21.0) |
11:10 | Julia Regis (14.2), Angela Harrison (19.3) & Linda Deeley (24.4) |
11:18 | Leigh Peplow (14.2), Jeanette Palmer (15.2) & Ros Daws (18.9) |
11:26 | Ginny Getty (21.4), Sandra Evans (23.0) & Jean Campbell (24.7) |
11:34 | |
11:42 | Anne Sharland (29.1), Judith Sanders (31.5) & Susan Simpson (32.4) |
11:50 | Elaine Moore (26.3), Vanessa Coleman (31.0) & Alison Dickson (31.6) |
11:58 | Rano Thukral (20.9), Jeannette Willetts (25.8) & Karen Delaney (26.6) |
12:06 | Trish Nash (19.1), Pauline Hadfield (22.6) & Sue Woolaway (24.3) |
12:14 | Pat Johnson (18.0), Ann Bache (19.1) & Samantha Cattaneo (19.3) |
12:22 | Sharon Brown (23.2), Carol Hayes (23.8) & Lynne Robinson (30.5) |
12:30 | Lorraine Hopwell (21.0), Barbara Upton (22.7) & Gillian Stacey (29.0) |
12:38 | |
12:46 | Sue Maine (12.6), Helen Lister (13.6) & Linda Allwood (17.7) |
12:54 | Elizabeth Feasey (18.9), Patrica Feasey (23.8) & Vitu Budh-raja (24.6) |
13:02 | Karen Towell (13.3), Anne Ogden (18.8) & Karen Sharman (20.8) |
13:10 | Julia Burton (8.9), Elizabeth Betts (20.1) & Annette Cole (20.4) |
13:18 | Carol Bancroft (14.4), Karen Thomas (16.8) & Jeanette Mumford (22.3) |
13:26 | Julie Busst (14.3), Margaret Stevenson (31.5) & Jane Mitchell (32.2) |
13:34 | Susan Franklin (17.0), Debbie Cottom (18.4) & Barbara Kelsey (22.3) |
13:42 | Reserved |
13:50 | Reserved |
13:58 | Reserved |
14:06 | Reserved |
14:14 | Reserved |
14:22 | Reserved |
14:30 | Reserved |