The contact for this competition is Joanne Boyes (07801 683607)
Time | Team |
08:50 | Reserved |
09:00 | Reserved |
09:10 | Reserved |
09:20 | Reserved |
09:30 | Carol Hayes (23.8), Janet Ashcroft (28.3), Tracy Field (30.1) & Nikki Brook (36.5) |
09:40 | Judith Raine (25.7), Barbara Kent (27.0), Barbara M Thomas (30.0) & Marcia Meyer (35.5) |
09:50 | Maxine Haywood (19.8), Jeanette Mumford (22.3), Maxine Greenwood (28.3) & Joyce Boffey (28.8) |
10:00 | Joanne Boyes (16.9), Angela Harrison (18.6), Sharon Brown (23.2) & Linda Deeley (24.4) |
10:10 | Susan Watkin (23.8), Pauline Petersen (30.6), Christine Melen (34.3) & Val Dutton (35.1) |
10:20 | Fiona Wylie (10.6), Pauline Gibbon (16.0), Sue Lord (16.0) & Bev Fiddes (16.5) |
10:30 | Inez Edwards (15.5), Margaret Slater (19.1), Ita Rowley (34.4) & Pam Carter (39.2) |
10:40 | Janice Titley (16.2), Deborah Donoghue (16.4), PAT MARTIN (17.4) & Gill Carr (27.1) |
10:50 | Margaret Riley (15.8), Pat Young (23.4), Jane Myatt (24.1) & Vicky Gibbs (29.3) |
11:00 | Ginny Getty (21.4), Sandra Evans (23.0), Jean Campbell (24.7) & Mary Ironmonger (28.4) |
11:10 | Zena Jackson (12.6), Lynn Fell (14.7), Greta Band (32.3) & Marilyn Cooper (36.2) |
11:20 | Mary Randon (18.0), Jackie Newport (23.1), Daphne Smith (24.4) & Mave Mendus (24.6) |
11:30 | Tracy Jordan (15.1), Pat Johnson (18.0), Jill Clarke (19.0) & Ann Bache (19.1) |
11:40 | Julie Busst (14.3), Sally Curry (22.7), Liz Cunningham (26.1) & Jane Mitchell (32.2) |
11:50 | Elaine Moore (26.3), Karen Delaney (26.6), Vanessa Coleman (31.0) & Alison Dickson (31.6) |
12:00 | Hazel Carter (15.2), Jane Frith (16.5), Dorothy Lucas (24.0) & Gill Speksnyder (28.9) |
12:10 | Julie Wales (14.5), Claire Arnold (15.2), Vivienne Davies (17.8) & Val Parkes (25.0) |
12:20 | Rano Thukral (20.9), Sue Edwards (21.6), Jeannette Willetts (25.8) & Nisha Tandon (34.4) |
12:30 | Karen Towell (13.3), Susan Franklin (17.0), Debbie Cottom (18.4) & Barbara Kelsey (22.3) |
12:40 | Kelly Naylor (6.7), Anita Walmsley (17.2), Amanda Poxon (21.5) & Pam Bird (27.9) |
12:50 | C Egerton (12.1), Y Cope (17.4), Liz Mayer (17.8) & Carol Davenport (27.5) |
13:00 | Sam Smith (10.1), Liz Blake (13.1), Elizabeth Betts (20.1) & Penny Speer (25.9) |
13:10 | Lynne Robinson (30.5), Janet Farrelly (31.2), Jill Kerrigan (32.1) & Gill Lanchbury (39.6) |
13:20 | Anne Deakin (25.6), Carolyn Nicholls (28.9), Anne Sharland (29.1) & Judith Sanders (31.5) |
13:30 | Reserved |