More

Walmley Golf Club

Mixed Team Open Start Sheet

Sunday 26th July White Tees , Walmley 18 hole Course

The contact for this competition is Joanne Boyes (07801 683607)

9/10

TimeTeam
09:10Reserved
09:20Reserved
09:30Reserved
09:40Reserved
09:50Gill Ball (19), Mike Ball (19), Pat Johnson (20) & John Johnson (35)
10:00Andrew Dawson (6), Andrew Wosket (13), Gina Wosket (25) & Maxine Phillips (34)
10:10Margaret Riley (20), Greta Band (28), Peter Band (32) & Ian Riley (35)
10:20Ian Williams (12), Lynda Cornick (17), Dr Peter Scullion (19) & Jean Campbell (24)
10:30Bev Fiddes (12), Pauline Gibbon (16), Rodney Hemphill (19) & Tom Biggs-Hayes (25)
10:40Patricia Hussey (17), Damian Knowles (19), Michael Hussey (24) & Ann Brown (28)
10:50Simon Small (12), Penny Small (19), Gary Campbell (23) & Marcia Campbell (37)
11:00Nigel Walmsley (6), Anita Walmsley (19), Paul Curry (24) & Sally Curry (27)
11:10Phil Heavey (13), CAROLE KANE (19), TRACEY HEAVEY (20) & Jim Kane (24)
11:20Neil Garthwaite (0), Julia Burton (7), Robert Burton (16) & Lynn Lyon (25)
11:30Peter Ashley (0), Gillian Winstanley (12), Terence Somerfield (17) & Angela Ashley (22)
11:40Michael Hunter (26), Linda Raybould (26), Philip Davis (27) & June Davis (27)
11:50Malcolm Dickson (14), Clive Scott Coleman (15), Alison Dickson (28) & Vanessa Coleman (31)
12:00Stewart Hall (12), Anne Turner (18), Carol Hall (21) & Tony Turner (22)
12:10Julia Gaunt (2), Gavin Mcentee (4), Bob Nason (9) & Lisa Doyle (10)
12:20Tony Hill (15), C Hill (21), Mark Bartlett (23) & Veronica Bartlett (34)
12:30Ian Croft (14), Karen Towell (14), Oz Patel (15) & Debbie Cottom (19)
12:40Sandra Evans (23), John Withers (28), Len Evans (28) & Sarah Withers (42)
12:50Paul Nelmes (15), William Draycott (17), Joy Draycott (25) & Elaine Nelmes (32)
13:00Robert Ashcroft (21), Robert Melen (22), Janet Ashcroft (29) & Christine Melen (30)
13:10P H Bartram (6), A T Tubb (9), Lynne Bartram (15) & GILL TUBB (22)
13:20David Thomas (10), Karen Thomas (16), Jeanette Mumford (20) & Mark Mumford (30)
13:30Liz Blake (14), Michael Deeley (16), Stephen Blake (20) & Linda Deeley (25)
13:40Malcolm Hughes (5), Ludwik Kowalski (20), Susan Watkin (20) & Angela Hughes (21)
13:50Mark Reynolds (4), Deb Reynolds (11), Matthew Harrison (12) & Angela Harrison (20)
14:00Michael Brophy (12), Donald Field (15), Tracy Field (35) & Margaret Brophy (39)
14:10Julie Busst (17), Jonathon Greenwood (28), Robert Busst (28) & Maxine Greenwood (32)
14:20Keith Haywood (17), Andy Mitchell (22), Maxine Haywood (28) & Jane Mitchell (33)
14:30Malcolm Brown (13), Andrew Boyes (14), Joanne Boyes (20) & Sharon Brown (22)

Back to Mixed Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.